Standings

Madison Avenue

PosTeamPointsWLRSRADiff
1Havas Media11011415910752
2Saatchi & Saatchi Wellness1101141249727
3Merkley + Partners1001051379443
4Mediavest/Spark808712611511
5MDC Media Partners80879598-3
6Campbell Ewald60691191190
7FCB40411103129-26

Third Avenue

PosTeamPointsWLRSRADiff
1Hearts & Science1001051019110
2Cline, Davis & Mann92961057035
3Ruder Finn91961131067
4Mindshare9196978512
5Publicis Worldwide6069977621
6LeadDog Marketing Group2121366172-106
7IPG Mediabrands2021333116-83